MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
CROSS SUB10 MASCULINO 19/03/2022 Oro (e) (t) Patrick Kollmeier Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Pedro Saa Roger Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Imran Errobiou Elkheiri EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS SUB12 MASCULINO 19/03/2022 Oro (t) Juan Manuel Sanchez Brito Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Guize Gutierrez Cabrera Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Javier Pascual Perez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS SUB14 MASCULINO 19/03/2022 Oro (t) Ismail El Harchi Chajra CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata (t) Aray Rodriguez Marrero CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Lucas Zaragoza Cabrera Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS SUB16 MASCULINO 19/03/2022 Oro (t) Layonel Ramos Acosta CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata Aithor Ivanjob Martin Rodriguez CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce Juan José Diaz Nchama CD Jable del Sur Itagu
CROSS CORTO MASCULINO 19/03/2022 Oro (t) Joel Rodriguez Mesa CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata (t) Martin Lopez Gomez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Zakaria El Mimouni Abbou CD Jable del Sur Itagu
CROSS SUB10 FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro (t) Aitana Cabrera Fragiel Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Zaira Barrera Sosa EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (t) Kristen Fernandez Santaella Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS SUB12 FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro (t) Ariadne Negrín Rodríguez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata (t) Aroa Valentina Llanos Bejarano CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Emma Peña Bellavia Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS SUB14 FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro (t) Tanisha Gomez Guerra Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Valeria Figueroa Perez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Patricia Tavío Álvarez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS SUB16 FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro (t) Lucia Rodriguez Gonzalez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata Yasmin Frederica Fernandes Furtado CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Andrea García Gómez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS SUB18 FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro (e) (t) Angelina Roggero Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Andrea Roger Hernàndez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS SUB20 FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro Yanira Deana Paninka EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata India Arocha Marrero EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce Emma Deana Paninka EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS SUB23 FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro Ainhoa Grijalba Ruiz INDEPENDIENTE
CROSS CORTO FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro (e) (t) Doumbia Tenen Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Lucía Del Carmen Lopéz Robayna EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (t) Paula Gómez Saavedra EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS ABSOLUTO FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro Luz Marina Perez Acosta EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS MASTER FEMENINO 19/03/2022 Oro Ana Toral Quiroga EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata Maria Del Mar Otero Mendez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (e) (t) Barbara Polato EAMJ Playas de Jandia