MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
500m MASC. SUB12 24/09/2021 Oro (t) Aray Rodriguez Marrero CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata (e) (t) Noah Gabriel Bufarini Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Thiago Ramos Vieira CD Jable del Sur Itagu
1.000m MASC. SUB14 24/09/2021 Oro Aithor Ivanjob Martin Rodriguez CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata (t) Ian Amador Fandiño Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Ismail El Harchi Chajra CD Jable del Sur Itagu
2.000m MASC. SUB16 24/09/2021 Oro Domingo Reyes Santana Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata Oscar Perez Garcia Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Layonel Ramos Acosta CD Jable del Sur Itagu
3.000m MASC. 24/09/2021 Oro (e) Noa Lavorata Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata Juan Jose Garcia Romero Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Francisco Diego Camino Brito EAMJ Playas de Jandia
Longitud MASC. ABS 24/09/2021 Oro Ricardo Lerma Renda Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Eydan Perez Gonzalez CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce Yassir Segura Chadli Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
RELEVO MIXTO AL 24/09/2021 Oro (t) Valeria Figueroa Perez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      (t) Alejandra Rivero Perez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      (e) Noa Lavorata Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
      Ricardo Lerma Renda Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Álvaro Armas Alonso EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      (t) Luz Marina Cabrera Perez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      (t) Pau Carbonell Lopez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
      Sara Caraballero Avero EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (e) Jiaconny Miguel Melo Medina CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      (t) Nerida Yaretzi Vasquez Ango CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      (t) Eydan Perez Gonzalez CD Jable del Sur Itagu
      (t) Rokhaya Dieng Dieng CD Jable del Sur Itagu
500m FEM. SUB12 24/09/2021 Oro (t) Emma Peña Bellavia Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Aroa Valentina Llanos Bejarano CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Melanie Terzaroli Pérez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
1.000m FEM. SUB14 24/09/2021 Oro (t) Lucia Rodriguez Gonzalez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata Yasmin Frederica Fernandes Furtado CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (e) (t) Daisy Fabre Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
2.000m FEM. SUB16 24/09/2021 Oro (t) Andrea Roger Hernàndez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata (t) Alba Cabrera Aguiar Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
3.000m FEM. 24/09/2021 Oro Yanira Deana Paninka EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata (e) Lorenza Berto Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce India Arocha Marrero EAMJ Playas de Jandia
Longitud FEM. AL 24/09/2021 Oro (e) Diletta Fortin Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Rokhaya Dieng Dieng CD Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce Emma Deana Paninka EAMJ Playas de Jandia