MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
CROSS MASCULINO SUB10 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Thiago Ramos Vieira Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata (e) (t) Cristiano Tarquini Harris Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Airam Amador Fandiño Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS MASCULINO SUB12 11/01/2020 Oro (e) (t) Noah Gabriel Bufarini Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Mateo Cabano Claveras Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Ismail El Harchi Chajra Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu
CROSS MASCULINOSUB20 11/01/2020 Oro Akash Nandwani CD UAVA
    Plata (t) Gabriel Herrera Rodriguez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS MASCULINO SUB16 11/01/2020 Oro Orlando Sosa Martin Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata Domingo Reyes Santana Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce Ricardo Lerma Renda Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS MASCULINO MASTER 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Braulio Fernandez Gonzalez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Rafael Trinidad Rodriguez UD. Breñamen Las Playitas
CROSS MASCULINO SUB23 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Francisco Diego Camino Brito EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS MASCULINO SUB14 11/01/2020 Oro Carlos Rivero Suarez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Juan José Diaz Nchama Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Francisco Javier Cabrera Cabrera EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS MASCULINO SUB8 11/01/2020 Oro (e) (t) Thiago Pavanetto Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Luca Alejo Ortiz Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (e) (t) Nico Bufarini Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS MASCULINO SUB18 11/01/2020 Oro Noa Lavorata C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007
    Plata (t) Sergio Gutiérrez Rodríguez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (t) David Muñoz Muñoz C.A.Milla Chicharrera2007
CROSS FEMENINO MASTER 11/01/2020 Oro Ana María Hernández Gonzàlez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Plata (t) Montserrat García Sanmartín EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (t) Maria Del Carmen Del Pazo Franco EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS FEMENINO SUB14 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Yasmin Frederica Fernandes Furtado Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu
    Plata (t) Sara Caraballero Avero EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (e) (t) Daisy Fabre Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS FEMENINO SUB10 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Valentina Raska Quiceno Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (t) Aroa Valentina Llanos Bejarano Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (t) Alejandra Rivero Perez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS FEMENINO SUB18 11/01/2020 Oro Alba Perdomo Garcia TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata (t) Naima Doudouh Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu
    Bronce (e) (t) Muriel Zora Rino Dos Santos Felix EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS FEMENINO SUB16 11/01/2020 Oro Ainhoa Barbuzano Rodriguez TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata (t) Andrea Roger Hernàndez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
    Bronce (t) Brenda Herrera Rodríguez EAMJ Playas de Jandia
CROSS FEMENINO SUB8 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Aitana Cabrera Fragiel Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (e) (t) Leonor Ritcher Arango Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (e) (t) Zoe Kramna Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
CROSS FEMENINO SUB12 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Valeria Figueroa Perez Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Plata (e) (t) Lucia Richter Arango Maxoathlon Fuerteventura
    Bronce (t) Carmen Boue Ruiz UD. Breñamen Las Playitas
CROSS FEMENINO SUB20 11/01/2020 Oro (t) Sara Lopez Macias Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu