LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
743 (t) Aridia Torres Matoso
FV1473
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 08/05/2009    
719 (t) Mirella Fuentes Perez
FV1541
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 20/05/2010    
717 (t) Valeria Figueroa Perez
FV1562
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 29/06/2009    
733 (t) Daniela Padron Refoyo
FV109
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 27/11/2009    
737 (t) Gazmira Pereira Santos
FV1576
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 12/12/2010    
735 (t) Nerea Penas Benitez
FV1597
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 26/05/2009    
704 (t) Carmen Boue Ruiz
FV1624
UD. Breñamen Las Playitas 28/10/2010    
742 (t) Patricia Tavio Alvarez
FV1632
UD. Breñamen Las Playitas 06/04/2010    
730 (t) Amaia Moreda Vega
FV1683
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 12/02/2010    
707 (t) Daniela Cabrera Gil
FV1687
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 11/01/2009    
732 (t) Leire Oubiña Gil
FV1691
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 28/12/2010    
701 (t) Nagore Alvarez Mendez
FV1964
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 05/11/2010    
706 (t) Martina Cabano Clavera
FV1804
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 21/06/2010    
718 (t) Naomi Del Carmen Francés Jiménez
FV1825
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 24/11/2010    
709 (e) (t) Marina Belle Coninx Robson
FV1899
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 13/07/2010    
728 (t) Paula Marquez Sovago
FV1913
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 06/01/2009    
739 (e) (t) Lucia Richter Arango
FV1937
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 08/01/2009    
715 (t) Helena Fernandez Ibrahim
FV1945
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 05/11/2010    
727 (t) Roza Lagodka
FV1950
UD. Breñamen Las Playitas 03/02/2010    
712 (t) Sofia Eguiluz Magan
FV25
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 09/10/2010    
708 (t) Valeria Cabrillana Santana
FV32
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 22/11/2010    
736 (t) Maria Martina Peña Bellavia
FV36
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 05/09/2010    
724 (e) (t) Tereza Anna Havlikova
FV54
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 13/09/2010    
703 (t) Nora Baragaño Gonzalez
FV61
Maxoathlon Fuerteventura 07/09/2010    
723 (t) Aitana Gutierrez Rodriguez
FV111
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 13/03/2010    
700 (t) Cristina Alvarez Del Rio
FV113
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 03/06/2009    
720 (t) Daniela Garcia Gonzalez
FV272
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 05/07/2010    
741 (t) Isabella Sophia Schumacher
FV273
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 24/12/2010    
702 (t) Sol Esperanza Avancini Gerez
FV276
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 30/12/2009    
729 (t) Inguia Meki Issa
FV287
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 26/02/2009    
714 (t) Bassma El Mounjim Adil
FV290
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 22/01/2010    
734 (t) Ithaisa Paredes Cabrera
FV291
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 20/07/2009    
738 (t) Carla Quesada Placeres
FV292
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 26/03/2009    
731 (t) Oumou Niane Sow
FV293
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 13/09/2009    
725 (t) Nair Lago Iglesias
FV294
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 01/11/2010    
726 (t) Sara Lago Iglesias
FV295
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 21/06/2009    
740 (t) Naryeli Santana Almeida
FV301
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 14/04/2010    
710 (t) Fatima Binta Diallo Bah
FV302
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 13/11/2010    
722 (t) Carmen Gonzalez Falcon
FV303
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 27/01/2010    
713 (t) Yunaida El Amraqui Castellano
FV304
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 17/10/2009    
744 (t) Nerida Yaretzi Vasquez Ango
FV305
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 11/11/2010    
716 (t) Indira Fernandez Marrero
FV308
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 15/06/2010    
711 (t) Aminata Diallo Barry
FV309
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 01/07/2009    
705 (t) Celia Buiani Gonzalez
FV310
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 18/02/2009    
721 (t) Siham Ghdayf Lamchiouat
FV311
Club Deportivo Jable del Sur Itagu 08/03/2009    
756 (t) Dácil Hernández Tejera
FV376
EAMJ Playas de Jandia 22/04/2010    
CROSS FEMENINO SUB12 Final (11 enero) 10:40